Registered Players List

The names of players must be submitted before the beginning of each team’s first game on October 13.
Jump to: Coalition; INGVverkh; Desperado; GreenTeam; Basis; Klerki; Red Star Moscow (formerly ISM); Freshmen; Bro 13 Anthill Moystroitel.ru

Coalition
Clough (C)
Bland
Bond
Chapman
Harrison
Wren
Teddy
Vakil
Balmforth
Smith
Jacklin

ING
Алексей Князев
Дмитрий Фадеев
Савва Липчип
Александр Аникин
Лев Матошин
Василий Бессарабов
Евгений Смирнов
Андрей Бусаров
Павел Родионов
Артем Выморнов

Vverkh
Юрий Кунгурцев
Николай Куприянов
Николай Бочаров
Сергей Черненко
Вадим Круглов
Александр Синютин
Максим Миронов
Василий Кузнецов (c)
Артем Бавин
Сергей Парфенов
Александр Растатуев
Руслан Сигбатов

Desperado
Konstantin Piroumian
Dmitry Enutin
Michael Tovmasyan
Aram Abgaryan
Oganes Ispiryan
Artur Vengrzhanovich
Tigran Mamikonian
Vazgen Abgaryan
Nikolay Kaginian
Alexander Mnacakanov (?)
*Maxim Korobov

GreenTeam
Мкртчян (c)
Кирильченко
Аляутдин
Смбатян
Кругляк
Саркисов
Касанаве (vc)
Чумпитас
Козорезов
Орешко
Соколов
Каменев

Basis
Plokhov Dmitry (C)
Martynov Viktor (A)
Rzhanov Аndrey
Betskikh Grigory
Gorodskoy Evgeny
Kochnev Dmitry
Mishakov Аlexey
Volkov Аlexandr
Dimitriev Maxim
Dzherbetyan Gosha
Kovnarev Viktor
Аrtur Zagitov

Klerki
Ваган Баблоян (c)
Степан Ушаков
Антон Кудачкин
Дмитрий Дорофеев
Михаил Куликов
Дмитрий Горбатов
Александр Косиков
Владимир Романов
Алексей Бутусов
Сергей Левичев
Кирилл Абарышев
Александр Соловьев

Red Star Moscow (formerly ISM)
Sam Davis
Paul Rafton
Dan Pilles
Steve Coburn
Jamie Chapman
Stuart Hamilton
Pete Carr
Andy Tome
Storm Smith
Steve Carruthers
Chris Chariton
Freddy Mayer

Freshmen
Karim El Jouhari;
Quentin Chaussois;
Thomas Kutilja;
Victor Delannoy;
Sylvain Deschamps;
Benjamin Lauradoux;
Jean-louis Tauvy;
Augustin Rousseau;
Vincent Laugier;
Tony Orriere;
Andrei Maretski;
Tahir Moussa

Bro 13
Зуборев С.
Струков А.
Габдрахманов Р.
Коноплев Д.
Старовский И.
Еникеев Т.
Ширенков И.
Марьянков А.
Федотов А.
Хадынский А.
Дудукин П.
Борисенко З.

Anthill
1. Еналдиев Игорь
2. Гиричев Георгий
3. Миронюк Владимир
4. Числов Никита
5. Пахомов Алексей
6. Шмигоновский Александр
7. Шлебаев Евгений
8. Пиванов Михаил
9. Смирнов Дмитрий
10. Ибрагимов Рафаэль
11. Гончаренко Евгений
12. Мордвинцев Алексей

Moystroitel.ru
Саакян Арман
Аирапетян Мацо
Валян Тигран
Борисов Александр
Сейфетдинов Руслан
Косенков Олег
Мемех Максим
Екмалян Артур
Агамян Арман
Маргарян Карен
Смбатян Каро

*Nov 24: Desperado’s Maxim Korobov was missed off from the list that the team submitted at the start of the season. He was added on Nov 24 after playing three league games.